LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria II Torneo | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ALVARO MOTA (Diab Sp) | 7 | 17.0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
2 | RICHARD PACHECO (Brav) | 7 | 30.0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
3 | WILMER VASQUEZ (Fact) | 5 | 27.1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
4 | JOSE OSORIO (Fam Pr) | 5 | 14.2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
5 | CIRO HERNANDEZ (Tor) | 6 | 19.2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
6 | EDGAR FLORES (Cald) | 6 | 29.1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
7 | DANIEL MARTINEZ (Atlet Ch) | 8 | 24.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
8 | ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ (100 %) | 8 | 24.0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - 0 |
9 | CARLOS VIRGUEZ SR (Diab Sp) | 4 | 13.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | FRANCISCO PINA (Blue J) | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | ELIAS GARCIA (Fam Pr) | 6 | 10.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
12 | EFREN VALLEJO (Atlet Ch) | 7 | 14.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
13 | JUAN JOSEPH (Cach) | 4 | 15.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
14 | LIVARDO CISNEROS (Vik) | 5 | 15.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
15 | JUAN AGRO (Edif Roj) | 4 | 12.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
16 | NELSON FERMIN (3era Calle) | 9 | 18.2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
17 | HECTOR ROJAS (Otepi) | 7 | 29.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
18 | RICHARD RAMIREZ (Nac) | 5 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
19 | ELIAS MONTES (Nac) | 2 | 9.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
20 | JOSE GONZALEZ (Fam Pr) | 5 | 6.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
21 | LUIS MARCANO (Brav) | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
22 | JOSE PRADO 10 (Fam Pr) | 9 | 8.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
23 | ARTURO LOPEZ (Pir Coche) | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
24 | SAEZ GUTIERREZ (3era Calle) | 4 | 8.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | ROBERT CARRENO (Kin) | 4 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | JOSE RANGEL (100 %) | 7 | 12.1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | HECTOR ANZOLA (Blue J) | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | DARWIN DAZA (Brav) | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | ALEMBERT ZABALA (Nac) | 6 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | JEFRI AVILA (Barr) | 3 | 7.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | RAMON MACHADO (Cald) | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | ALIRIO SANCHEZ (Edif Roj) | 5 | 13.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | ARNALDO CEREZO (Vik) | 2 | 12.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
34 | JOSE GREGORIO CELIS (Blue J) | 6 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
35 | FELIX FERNANDEZ (100 %) | 9 | 8.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
36 | ANTONIO ROJAS (Vik) | 5 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
37 | JOE PRADO 11 (Fam Pr) | 6 | 9.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
38 | JESUS RIVERO 2 (Kin) | 2 | 6.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
39 | RAYMOND ROMERO (Kin) | 3 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
40 | JOSEP ORTIZ (Cald) | 3 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
41 | ALBERT MIRANDA (Barr) | 5 | 24.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
42 | CARLOS BETANCOURT (Pir Coche) | 7 | 17.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
43 | ALEXANDER BRICENO (3era Calle) | 3 | 16.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
44 | DENNYS RUIZ (Brew) | 4 | 19.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
45 | ULISES CONTRERAS (Fact) | 8 | 14.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Finales de Grupos | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ELIAS GARCIA (Fam Pr) | 2 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | DANIEL MARTINEZ (Atlet Ch) | 2 | 7.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
3 | CARLOS VIRGUEZ SR (Diab Sp) | 2 | 11.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
4 | ROGER ZEA (Vik) | 2 | 6.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
5 | WILMER VASQUEZ (Fact) | 3 | 16.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final Grupo | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | DANIEL MARTINEZ (Atlet Ch) | 2 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | ALVARO MOTA (Diab Sp) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ALVARO MOTA (Diab Sp) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |